Uitslagen

Seizoen 2019/2020 – 48e Editie

PlaatsNaamVereniging/
Woonplaats
V.daalWag.EdeRhenenPunten
Meisjes pupillen Mini
1Fieke BagermanAV 341113
2Suzan van den BeltAV 3422326
3Isa IJsselLiemers1258
4Aimée SmeurAV 34444412
5Amber SterkClimax336612
6Puk LamfersAV 34655313
7Fiene van der WalAV 3457820
8Maud LeentvaarClimax787822
9Lotte MansierAV 3486101024
10Ize WisseAV 3499725
11Quinty BoekhorstAstylos91011928
Jongens pupillen Mini
1Tobias PeetAV 341113
2Lucas HazelegerVeenendaal3216
3Alek BekhofAV 3434429
4Jan WijnmaalenArena463310
5Lucas LaportClimax257411
6Willem HeinerAV 3475517
7Jesper FrankenClimax86620
8Quinn JongesAV 34598720
Meisjes pupillen C
1Celine StruijveDoorwerth11113
2Maud LamfersAV 3422226
3Lize van den HeuvelAV 343339
4Faye AntonissenPallas 67435712
5Maartje van der PuttePallas 67556414
6Berit van EupenArena744614
7Emma AnsinkClimax68822
8Evelien van DonselaarAV 3487823
Jongens pupillen C
1Twan SmitClimax12134
2Hugo van ThielAV 3431415
3Daan van ZutphenVAV24226
4Vigo KloostermanAV 3433511
5Sverre VeldhuisAV 34455413
6Tomas Prins-FrickAV 34567617
7Jonathan PierikAV 346108721
8Nathan RuitenbergClimax979824
9Jelger VaartjesAV 34961025
10Sebastiaan HeynnemanAV 34810927
11Damon PoolmanClimax8111130
Meisjes pupillen B
1Hannah den HartogAV 3422114
2Tess HenzenAstylos1124
3Noortje de HaasAV 3434339
4Linn HagenAV 343249
5Simone RijpmaAV 3484517
6Merel van BolderenPallas 67676719
7Margje WoltersAV 34767820
8Elynn OlthofClimax51011621
9Saar BerndsenLiemers1058922
10Neelke DijksmaPallas 67481022
11Benthe FrederiksAstylos119929
12Marit van de BospoortClimax911141131
13Floortje HavenaarAV 341412131237
14Jessy de StigterAV 3412121337
Jongens pupillen B
1Jisse MasselinkAV 3412314
2Joris HazelegerVAV21225
3Stef KlinkhamerAV 3433147
4Danil BekhofAV 34554312
5Lars van der KruitRhenen445513
6Chris de VogelClimax886620
7Joël van BeusekomVAV77721
8Jesse LeentvaarClimax10611824
9Sam van der WalAV 34691429
10Arno GroenendijkClimax111012930
11Emile StruijveDoorwerth121281232
12Jesper RoelofsAV 3414101034
13Moos KosterAV 3411151137
14Jan Willem DuifhuizenVAV141991437
15Jort MauriceAV 341515131341
16Mats RoobeekAV 341316161544
17Tygo VonkAstylos18131748
18Sami JongesAV 341618181751
19Ferron JaarsmaClimax17171953
20Siemen WaasdorpPallas 6721211658
21Dravik van der LindenPallas 6720202060
22Gerwin ImmerzeelPallas 672122221861
23Florian JongLiemers19232365
24Jake Figueiredo van HerpClimax2324241966
Meisjes pupillen A1
1Livia DamhuisAtverni1113
2Elin StevensStatina21235
3Myrte StraathofAtverni5229
4Zoë SchutVAV35513
5Hannah AbrahamseVAV486414
6Raisa van EupenArena873616
7Kauana KaspersVAV638716
8Manon PrinsAV 3475111022
9Frida van der SluysPallas 6715124925
10Leandra JongLiemers126725
11Anke UitterhoeveArena1199826
12Carlijn OvereemAV 34144101528
13Sophie AnsinkClimax910141130
14Lotte VroonClimax1014121335
15Lynn ter VeldeClimax16111239
16Nora SterkClimax1315151442
17Nikki BrouwerAV 341713131743
18Elisabetta Della ValentinaPallas 672117161851
19Silke van den BosAV 3420171653
20Sophie van ZutphenVAV1816201953
21Ruth HullegieAV 3419182057
22Hailey OlthofClimax2022192261
23Rosalie VeldhuisAV 342321212163
24Jozefien HubregtseVAV23222570
25Isabelle WijnenAstylos2424252472
26Zara ten HoveVAV2725232674
27Bettie PostPallas 6725292377
28Lies HeinerAV 342827272781
29Frederique BurghoutAV 343026282882
30Amber KreeftArena29282683
Jongens pupillen A1
1Tys GilissenPallas 6711113
2Florens van ReenAV 342226
3Iskander van GelderClimax23438
4Rijk UitterhoeveArena343810
5Jelte FranzPallas 67586415
6Riemer VaartjesAV 3455616
7Vigo OosterhoffAV 3476101123
8Kay EversAV 3478924
9Twan NagtegaalVAV147526
10Lars KleinrensinkPallas 6741715726
11Samuel Groot-AlvarezPallas 67991331
12Hidde MasselinkAV 349131032
13Luca BuundersAstylos1011161435
14Tobias RuitenbergClimax1112121535
15Steyn BlommersStatina1313111236
16Jesse LaportClimax816201842
17Pim KrottjeAV 341415141643
18Damian JonkersClimax1218212050
19Reinout BeumerVAV1719181752
20Marijn StoutenAV 3416201955
21Joost BosgoedClimax20192160
22Stijn BerndsenLiemers24172263
23Jasper MansierAV 341823242364
24Thije KiersClimax22252471
Meisjes pupillen A2
1Liz SchoonhovenAtverni1113
2Bodine JansenAV 3421225
3Fien van NaardenApeldoorn42338
4Lisanne van HierdenAV 34955414
5Lisa SchoutenAV 34637816
6Lune SmeurAV 3484618
7Maysame AttafVAV31211519
8Roos-Anne v d LindenAstylos779721
9Liselotte FluitAtverni881127
10Yfke MauriceAV 3410910928
11Velia de BoerAV 341361029
12Lisa KraanReeuwijk14111237
13Josephine WillemsenVAV1213121337
14Silje OelemansAV 341514141543
Jongens pupillen A2
1Tim MoesAV 3411123
2Jesper RoobeekAV 3422246
3Eef WijkmansAstylos33317
4Rens KlinkhamerAV 3444311
5Luca ThimisterPallas 67785517
6Wilco HoltkampAV 34857719
7Bernt SmitClimax61061422
8Laurens KuiperVAV14118625
9Joris DieperinkLg. Aart Stigter11791227
10Noah PolsClimax18615829
11Siemen Jansen van der SligteAV 34912131334
12Stach SchakelaarAV 34101723936
13Max Cabrera PolancoAV 3412161038
14Senn KloostermanAV 3416111138
15Hugo WitteveenAV 3413141239
16Rik van den DungenPallas 6715101540
17Pepijn VedderClimax179142040
18Matthijs RuttingAV 341613171746
19Sven KolnaarPallas 672519191654
20Niels TulkAV 342421201960
21Sven LeentvaarClimax21182160
22Sten NeijzenAstylos22221862
23Jelle Gilian HeitmeijerPallas 6723221863
24Marnix van BurgstedenClimax23242168